БР.

ИМЕ И ПРЕЗИМЕ

ДАН

ВРЕМЕ

1

Адонис Арделеан

петак

10:45h – 11:30h

2

Александар Тот

четвртак

10:45h – 11:30h

3

Александра Кокора

уторак

9:35h-10:45h

4

Анета Сфера

среда

13:15h

5

Анђела Спасић

четвртак

10:00h – 10:30h

6

Антонела Дан

понедељак

11:45h – 12.30h

7

Везирка Добарџић

понедељак

8:50h – 9:35h

8

Вера Репац

понедељак

9:55h – 10:40h

9

Вероника Стефан

четвртак

9:35h -10:00h

10

Виорика Старовић

четвртак

12:35h -13:20h

11

Горан Николић

уторак

10:45h-11:30h

12

Данијела Барбу

уторак

11:30h – 12:15h

13

Данијела Мареш - Ђилас

четвртак

12:30h - 13:15h

14

Данка Вишњић

сре- 8:45-9:35h чет -10:40-11:30 пет 13:25-14:00

15

Десанка Васић – Самоила

уторак

11:45h-12.30h

16

Дојна Ардељан

среда

12:00h-12:30h

17

Драгана Даниловић

понедељак

11:30h -12:30h

18

Есад Добарџић

среда

11:45h - 12:30h

19

Еуђен Чебзан

уторак

9:55h - 10:40h

20

Ивана Милошевић

понедељак

9:35h -10:20h

21

Игор Лазарој

петак

11:30h - 11:45h

22

Илуца Панчован

среда

12:30h-13:00h

23

Јелена Антонијевић

уто: 9:55h-10:40h четвртак 11:45h-12:30h

24

Јелена Личина

уторак

14:10h

25

Катарина Љубичић - Илкић

четвртак

10:45h-11:30h

26

Корнелија Курја

уторак

12:30h

27

Лидија Кампфер

четвртак

12:30h – 13:20h

28

Љубица Ранков Payne

четвртак

13:20h

29

Љупка Гргин

петак

10:45h-11:30h

30

Маја Трњанчев

уторак

10:45h-11:30h

31

Маргарета Кожокар

уторак

12:35h-13:20h

32

Марија Ћирић

среда

10:00h – 10:45h

33

Маријана Голомеић

среда, петак

10:45h-11:30h

34

Маријан Миок

уторак, среда

14:10h

35

Марина Клиска

понедељак

11:00h-11:45h

36

Марко Косовић

уторак

8:50h - 9:35h

37

Момир Ристанић

понедељак

11:00h – 11:45h

38

Невен Даничић

четвртак

10:45h - 11:30h

39

Невена Чолаков

уторак

10:45h - 11:30h

40

Оливера Нишевић

понедељак

9:50h

41

Оливера Пантовић

петак

11:45h- 12:30h

42

Радмила Мандић

четвртак

11.30h-12.30h

43

Роксана Чинч

среда

10:40h – 11:00h

44

Романца Варађан

четвртак

8:45h - 9:30h

45

Ружица Дан

понедељак

10:45h – 11:25h

46

Сандра Војичић

четвртак

11:45h-12:00h

47

Сања Миленковић

среда

13:20h

48

Светлана Стурза

среда

14:10h – 14:55h

49

Славица Ранковић

четврткак

8:45h-9:30h

50

Славица Ристић

понедељак

10:45h-11:30h

51

Слободан Лауш

четвртак

10:45h-11:30h

52

Снежана Ђенић

среда

10:00h – 10:30h

53

Сорин Јанеш

четвртак

9:30h-13:00h

54

Тања Милетић

понедељак, четв.

11:30h